MODENA - Domenica 18 |
01 | PR. MIGUEL WF | Premio € 5.060 Distanza: 1600 (TRIO)- |
|
14,05 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 06 | VEGA ETOILE | F.MONTI | 1.14.9 | |||||||
MONTI FILIPPO | |||||||||||
2 | 05 | TACABANDA FI | G.REGGIANI | 1.15.3 | |||||||
REGGIANI GRAZIANO; SCUDERIA NUOVA MIRABELLO SAS DI BOSIA VITTORIO & C. | |||||||||||
3 | 09 | ATOLLO DEI GREPPI | T.MANFREDINI | 1.15.4 | |||||||
SCUDERIA FIOR DI LOTO SRL | |||||||||||
4 | 07 | VERACE KEY | S.MENICHETTI | 1.15.6 | |||||||
MENICHETTI SERGIO | |||||||||||
5 | 01 | ZILLI | F.CORTESI | 1.15.7 | |||||||
CORTESI FEDERICO | |||||||||||
6 | 03 | AXEL CHUCK SM | M.MINNUCCI | 1.15.8 | |||||||
SCUD. FA.MI. | |||||||||||
7 | 04 | ASIA LL | R.TOMMASINI | 1.16.2 | |||||||
VITAGLIANO VINCENZO | |||||||||||
02 | PR. SUPERBO CAPAR | Premio € 5.500 Distanza: 1600 (TRIO)- |
|
14,35 | Filmato Corsa |
2 | 02 | CESARE AMG | LOR.BALDI | 1.13.6 | |||||||
SUPER FANTASTICA SAS DI ROBERTO RENELLA | |||||||||||
3 | 06 | CONTE PRAD | A.DI NARDO | 1.14.6 | |||||||
SCUDERIA LE PRADINE | |||||||||||
4 | 04 | CESARE DEI VELTRI | V.P. DELL''ANNUNZIAT | 1.14.9 | |||||||
ALLEV. DEI VELTRI | |||||||||||
5 | 01 | CARMENCITA | SANTO MOLLO | 1.14.9 | |||||||
CONTI LUCA | |||||||||||
6 | 03 | COSTAMAGNA PAX | S.VALENTINO | 1.15.1 | |||||||
CARFAGNA SERGIO | |||||||||||
99 | 08 | CICLONE MAIL | M.CHELI | . | |||||||
TAORMINA FOREVER SRLS | |||||||||||
99 | 07 | CLAIRE GRIF | L.LOVERA | . | |||||||
ALLEVAMENTO IL GRIFONE S.R.L. - SOCIETA' AGRICOLA | |||||||||||
03 | PR. ZORRO PHOTO -S- | Premio € 5.060 Distanza: 2080 (TRIO)- |
|
15,00 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 02 | HARIBA | A.GUZZINATI | 1.16.1 | |||||||
2 | 01 | BUONGIORNO DIPA | E.BALDI | 1.16.1 | |||||||
LEANZA GIUSEPPE | |||||||||||
3 | 07 | BUJUMBURA | L.LOVERA | 1.15.7 | |||||||
LOVERA LUCA; SCUDERIA QUIRINIANA | |||||||||||
4 | 08 | BENNY TRIO | M.STEFANI | 1.15.8 | |||||||
SCUD. T.R.I.O. S.R.L. | |||||||||||
5 | 06 | BORDER LINE PAX | V.P. DELL''ANNUNZIAT | 1.17.3 | |||||||
SCUDERIA BROWN DI MARRONE EVA & C. SAS | |||||||||||
99 | 05 | BEVERLY JET | M.CHELI | RP | |||||||
CANTELLI RAFFAELE | |||||||||||
99 | 04 | BRIGITTE GSO | R.ANDREGHETTI | RP | |||||||
GALANTI SONIA | |||||||||||
99 | 03 | BYE BYE FILI EFFE | A.GOCCIADORO | RP | |||||||
A&G SRLCR | |||||||||||
04 | PR. ARAZI BOKO -S- | Premio € 6.380 Distanza: 2080 (TRIO)- |
|
15,30 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 02 | AXE ZACK | A.GUZZINATI | 1.13.7 | |||||||
BELTRAMI FIORENZO | |||||||||||
2 | 07 | ARTICO OP | V.P. DELL''ANNUNZIAT | 1.14.1 | |||||||
IMBESI FRANCESCO ROBERTO | |||||||||||
3 | 05 | ZORRO LEO | S.MIRAGLIA | 1.15.5 | |||||||
TADDEI ALESSANDRO | |||||||||||
4 | 06 | ABANO CIS | G.TARGHETTA | 1.14.9 | |||||||
SCUD. GT SRL | |||||||||||
99 | 04 | VASTERBO SKY HIGH | M.CHELI | RP | |||||||
99 | 03 | AARON DEL RONCO | A.DI NARDO | RP | |||||||
PANTAROTTO LORENZO | |||||||||||
99 | 01 | ARAMIS OP | E.BALDI | RP | |||||||
SCUD. BIRKIN | |||||||||||
05 | PR. TAMURE ROC | Premio € 6.600 Distanza: 1600 (TRIO)- |
|
16,00 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 02 | CAIO TITUS BOND | A.GOCCIADORO | 1.13.4 | |||||||
SCUDERIA BONDI STEFANO | |||||||||||
2 | 05 | CHERRY TOP | MASS.CASTALDO | 1.13.7 | |||||||
BRISCIANO PASQUALE | |||||||||||
3 | 06 | CAPOVENTO PAX | G.CALLEGARO | 1.13.9 | |||||||
CIAPPELLONI SANDRO - CIAPPELLONI LORENZO | |||||||||||
4 | 04 | COUNTRY GIAL | A.GREPPI | 1.13.9 | |||||||
COLASANTI LUIGI | |||||||||||
5 | 08 | CLIVIA DI POGGIO | E.BALDI | 1.13.9 | |||||||
SCUD. BIRKIN | |||||||||||
99 | 03 | CANTON | F.PETTINARI | RP | |||||||
BELVEDERE DI BORIN PAOLO & C. SNC | |||||||||||
99 | 01 | CARLOS DI RUGGI | G.TARGHETTA | RP | |||||||
SCUD. GT SRL | |||||||||||
06 | PR. RENZO ORLANDI | Premio € 40.040 Distanza: 1600 (TRISNAZIONALE)- |
|
16,25 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 04 | ATIK DL | M.PISTONE | 1.11.4 | |||||||
USQUE SRLS | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | ZEF | SANTO MOLLO | 1.11.7 | |||||||
SCUDERIA DEL RINOCERONTE SAS DI CHIARA LUISA ALESSANDRA CANNAVALE | |||||||||||
3 | 06 | TOSCARELLA | A.DI NARDO | 1.12.3 | |||||||
STANCARI ROBERTO | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | VANESIA EK | RENE'' LEGATI | 1.12.4 | |||||||
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL | |||||||||||
5 | 09 | VANDALO GIO | FR.FACCI | 1.12.5 | |||||||
DAMI REBECCA | |||||||||||
6 | 13 | VISCARDA JET | A.GOCCIADORO | 1.12.7 | |||||||
DE FENZA REMIGIO | |||||||||||
7 | 14 | VIOLA TRIO | M.STEFANI | 1.12.9 | |||||||
SCUD. FEDERICA ORLANDI S.A.S | |||||||||||
8 | 08 | UMBERTO AXE | R.OSSANI | 1.12.9 | |||||||
GIRARDI MICHELE | |||||||||||
9 | 02 | ARNAS CAM | R.ANDREGHETTI | 1.13.2 | |||||||
LA CAMARGUE SRL | |||||||||||
10 | 01 | VERDON WF | FED.ESPOSITO | 1.13.5 | |||||||
COLOMBO LUIGI ROBERTO | |||||||||||
11 | 07 | VIRTUOSO LUIS | G.DI NARDO | 1.13.7 | |||||||
SQUEGLIA NUNZIO | |||||||||||
99 | 05 | VIRGINIA GRIF | MASS.CASTALDO | RP | |||||||
HORSES: OUR PASSION SRL | |||||||||||
99 | 12 | ALWAYS EK | A.GUZZINATI | RP | |||||||
SCUD. EFFEBI DI FABIO BRUNO | |||||||||||
07 | PR. VAPRIO | Premio € 8.800 Distanza: 1600 (TRIO)- |
|
16,55 | Filmato Corsa |
1 | 04 | SUPER FEZ | A.DI NARDO | 1.11.7 | |||||||
CUMANA GROUP SRL | |||||||||||
2 | 05 | ZOLA KEY -S- | S.MIRAGLIA | 1.12.1 | |||||||
3 | 03 | ZABUL FI | A.GOCCIADORO | 1.12.8 | |||||||
E.V.A.M. RACING TROTTER SRLS; SCARTON STABLE | |||||||||||
4 | 06 | TARANTELLA FERM | RENE'' LEGATI | 1.13.2 | |||||||
DANZI FERDINANDO-CAIANIELLO EMANUELE-CAIANIELLO EDOARDO; SCUD. ALELE | |||||||||||
5 | 08 | QUINCY FRONTLINE | FED.ESPOSITO | 1.13.5 | |||||||
99 | 07 | ZITTOZITTO GSO | R.ANDREGHETTI | RP | |||||||
GALANTI SONIA | |||||||||||
99 | 01 | ZOLA BUDD | MASS.CASTALDO | RP | |||||||
BRESCIANI MATTEO | |||||||||||